|
Waldemar Domińczyk
Odsłony: 21706

 

 

 HARMONOGRAM KONSULTACJI NAUCZYCIELI Z RODZICAMI

W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2021–2022

Terminy:  6.10.2021 r.; 03.11.2021r. 1.12.2021 r.;

2.03.2022 r.;  6.04.2022 r.; 4.05.2022r.; 1.06.2022 r.;  

 

 

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko

Nr sali

Godzina

1.

Antoszczyk Sandra

238

 

17.00 – 18.00

2.

Bajor Zofia

123

 

17.00 – 18.00

3.

Bartosiak Beata

303

 

17.00 – 18.00

4.

Berg Violetta

302

 

18.00 – 19.00

5.

Biniek Jolanta

Pokój nauczycielski

 w-f 155

 

17.00 – 18.00

6.

Chudzik Alicja

4

 

17.00 – 18.00

7.

Cieślak Anna

110

 

17.00 – 18.00

8.

Dekańska Dorota

45

 

17.00 – 18.00

10.

Domińczyk Waldemar

311

 

17.00 – 18.00

11.

Dróżdż Anna

312

 

17.00 – 18.00

12.

Duraj Piotr

310

 

17.00 – 18.00

13.

Gemborys Magdalena

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00

14.

Gniewaszewska Justyna

307

 

17.00 – 18.00

15.

Grzegorska –Kwaśniewska Elżbieta

128

 

17.00 – 18.00

16.

Guz Małgorzata

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 17.30

17.

Janicka Ewa

308

 

17.00 – 18.00

18..

Jarząbek Adam

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00

19.

Karaś Dorota

131

17.00 – 18.00

20.

Kasprzyk Agnieszka

317

 

17.00 – 18.00

21.

Kęsy Agnieszka

158

 

17.00 – 18.00

22.

Konieczna Bożena

238

 

17.00 – 18.00

23.

Kościelska-Domańska Joanna

5

 

17.00 – 18.00

24.

Kowalczyk Beata

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00

25.

Kowalska Joanna

322

 

17.00 – 18.00

26.

Książczyk Ewa

12

 

17.00 – 18.00

27.

Kulik Anna

45

 

17.00 – 18.00

28.

Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz

Pokój nauczycielski

 w-f 155

 

17.00 – 18.00

29.

Latosińska Joanna

211

 

17.00 – 18.00

30.

Łagiewska Magdalena

104

 

17.00 – 18.00

31.

Maciaszczyk Magdalena

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00

32..

Maćkowiak Dorota

26

 

17.00 – 18.00

33.

Madera Adam

Pokój nauczycielski

 w-f 155

 

17.00 – 18.00

34.

Major – Skodzka Iwona

103

 

18.00 – 19.00

35.

Malicka Joanna

Pokój nauczycielski

 w-f 155

 

17.00 – 18.00

36.

Malinowska Agata

109

 

17.00 – 18.00

37.

Marczak Ewa

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00

38.

Maślanka Ilona

323

 

17.00 – 18.00

39

Molenda Irena

Gabinet wicedyrektora 206

 

17.00 – 18.00

 

40.

Mozdrzanowska Joanna

 

Gabinet wicedyrektora 207

 

17.00 – 18.00

41.

Muszyński Paweł

216

 

17.00 – 18.00

42.

Nagocka Edyta

11

 

17.00 – 18.00

43.

Olejniczak Monika

127

 

17.00 – 18.00

44.

Parzyńska Mariola

318

 

17.00 – 18.00

45.

Pawlak Jolanta

13

 

17.00 – 18.00

46.

Pawłowska Kamila

108

 

17.00 – 18.00

47.

Rolof – Pawluczuk Marta

316

 

17.00 – 18.00

48.

Rychlewska Agata

309

 

18.00 - 19.00

49.

Siwińska Kamila

4

 

17.00 – 18.00

50.

Siekierska Małgorzata

321

 

17.00 – 18.00

51.

Stefanek Ewelina

301

 

17.00 – 18.00

52.

Stępień- Szczudło Wioletta

27

 

17.00 – 18.00

53.

Stępińska Izabela

202

 

17.00 – 18.00

54.

Stępińska Monika

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00

55.

Stężała Marzena

226

 

17.00 – 18.00

56.

Stolarczyk Renata

312

 

17.00 – 18.00

57.

Sudak –Malinowska Ewa

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00

58.

Szybalska Gabriela

120

 

17.00 – 18.00

59.

Ścieglińska Aleksandra

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00

60.

Urbaniak Iwona

222

 

17.00 – 18.00

61.

Walczak Maria

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00

62.

Weder- Tatarczak Małgorzata

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 17.30

63.

Wędzik – Kępa Magdalena

103

 

17.00 – 18.00

64.

Węglewska Sylwia

217

 

17.00 – 18.00

65.

Wieruszyński Rafał

19

 

18.00 – 19.00

66.

Winter Ilona

127

 

17.00 – 18.00

67.

Wionczyk Gabriela

240

 

18.00 – 19.00

68.

Wiszowata Anna

122

 

17.00 – 18.00

69.

Wojciechowski Tomasz

153

 

17.00 – 18.00

70.

Zawadzka Katarzyna

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00

71.

Zgoda Ewelina

Pokój nauczycielski

 

17.00 – 18.00