|
Waldemar Domińczyk
Odsłony: 15829

 

HARMONOGRAM KONSULTACJI DLA RODZICÓW 

W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2019–2020

Terminy:  2.10.2019 r.;  6.11.2019 r.; 4.12.2019 r.

5.02.2020 r.;  4.03.2020 r.;  8.04.2020 r.

 

ZEBRANIA KLASOWE w dniu 6 listopada 2019 r.

 

0a – Paulina Urbańska s.104                                            17.00

 

1a – Zofia Bajor s. 123                                                       17.00

1b – Izabela Stępińska s. 103                                           17.00

1c - Danuta Łoba s. 211                                                     17.00

1d – Anna Wiszowata s. 122                                             17.00

 

2a – Barbara Wróblewska s. 108                                      17.00

2b – Agata Malinowska s. 109                                          17.00

2c – Sylwia Węglewska s. 217                                          17.00

2d – Anna Kwiatkowska s. 128                                         17.00

 

3a – Marzena Stężała s. 226(7.11..2019 –czwartek)         17.30

3b – Anna Cieślak s. 110                                                    17.00

3c – Dorota Karaś s. 131                                                    17.00

3d – Elżbieta Grzegorska-Kwaśniewska s. 120    konsultacje 16.00

 

4a – Ewelina Stefanek – s. 301                                            16.00

4b – ViolettaBerg – s. 302                                                    17.00

 

5a – Gabriela Wionczyk s. 240                                             17.00

5b – Kamila Piotrowska s. 5                                                 16.15

5c – Anna Drożdż s. 312                                                       16.30

5d – Agnieszka Kęsy s. 158 ( 13.11.2019r.)                         16.30

5e – Joanna Kostrzewska s. 12                                            17.00

5f – Alicja Pizon s. 26                                                            16.00

 

6a – Edyta Nagocka s. 11                                                     16.30

6b – Agnieszka Zielonka s. 307                                           16.00

6c – Aleksandra Poninkiewicz s. 127                                  17.00

6d – Monika Olejniczak s. 308                                             16.40

6e – Justyna Gniewaszewska s. 317                                   16.00

 

7a – Piotr Duraj s. 310                                                          17.00

7b – Beata Pietrzak s. 216                                                    16.30

7c – Wioletta Stępień – Szczudło s. 27                                17.30

 

8a – Dorota Dekańska s. 45                                                  17.00

8b – Mariola Łowczowska s. 218                                          17.30

8c – Bożena Konieczna s. 238                                              17.30

 

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko

Godzina

16.00 – 17.00

Godzina

17.00 – 18.00

Nr sali

1.

Antoszczyk Sandra

 

x

226

2.

Bajor Zofia

 

x

123

3.

Bartosiak Beata

x

 

303

4.

Berg Violetta

x

 

302

5.

Berłowski Michał

16.30 – 17.00

 

316

6.

Binek Małgorzata

x

 

201

7.

Cieślak Anna

 

x

110

8.

Dekańska Dorota

x

 

45

9.

Domińczyk Waldemar

 

x

311

10.

Dróżdż Anna

 

x

312

11.

Duraj Piotr

 

x

310

12.

Dziworska Anna

 

x

301

13.

Gemborys Magdalena

x

 

201

14.

Gniewaszewska Justyna

 

x

317

15.

Jarząbek Adam

x

 

5

16.

Karaś Dorota

x

 

131

17.

Kasprzyk Agnieszka

x

 

216

18.

Kęsy Agnieszka

x

 

158

19.

Konieczna Bożena

 

x

238

20.

Kostrzewska Joanna

x

 

12

21.

Kościelska-Domańska Joanna

x

 

Pokój nauczycielski

22.

Kowalczyk Beata

x

 

Pokój nauczycielski

23.

Kulik Anna

 

x

120

24.

Kwiatkowska Anna

 

x

128

25.

Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz

x

 

155

26.

Leszczyńska Małgorzata

x

 

27

27.

Łoba Danuta

 

x

211

28.

Łowczowska Mariola

 

x

218

29.

Maćkowiak Dorota

x

 

211

30.

Madera Adam

x

 

155

31.

Malicka Joanna

x

 

155

32.

Malinowska Agata

x

 

109

33.

Maślanka Aneta

x

 

13

34.

Molenda Irena

 

x

Gabinet wicedyrektora 206

35.

Mozdrzanowska Joanna

x

 

Gabinet wicedyrektora 

36.

Muszyński Paweł

x

 

218

37.

Nagocka Edyta

x

 

11

38.

Olejniczak Monika

x

 

308

39.

Parzyńska Mariola

 

x

318

40.

Pawlak Jolanta

x

 

201

41.

Pierszała Bogdan

 

x

316

42.

Pierszała Małgorzata

 

x

318

43.

Pietrzak Beata

 

x

216

44.

Pikulska Marzena

 

x

323

45.

Piotrowska Kamila

 

x

5

46.

Pizon Alicja

 x

 

26

47.

Poninkiewicz Aleksandra

 

x

127

48.

Rychlewska Agata

 

x

309

49.

Serafin Małgorzata

 

x

308

50.

Siekierska Małgorzata

 

x

321

51.

Siewier Robert

 

x

4

52.

Stasiak Anna

x

 

201

53.

Stefanek Ewelina

x

 

301

54.

Stępień- Szczudło Wioletta

x

 

27

55.

Stępińska Izabela

x

 

103

56.

Stężała Marzena

 

x

226

57.

Stolarczyk Renata

x

 

Gabinet wicedyrektora

312

58.

Strzelecka- Wiaderek Iwona

x

 

307

59.

Urbaniak Iwona

x

 

222

60.

Urbańska Paulina

x

 

104

61.

Watson Ewa

x

 

127

62.

Węglewska Sylwia

 

x

217

63.

Wieruszyński Rafał

 

x

19

64.

Wionczyk Gabriela

 

x

240

65.

Wiszowata Anna

 

x

122

66.

Włodarczyk Paulina

x

 

201

67.

Wojciechowski Tomasz

 

x

155

68.

Wróblewska Barbara

 

x

108

69.

Zgoda Ewelina

x

 

201

70.

Zielonka Agnieszka

x

 

307

71.

Zimna Małgorzata

 

x

303